M35   5km 
 
1. Esa Haahti Roi 19.52
 
 
M50   5 km 
 
1. Arto Vanha ONMKY 18.43
2. Risto Hannula RDS 20.00
3. Jarmo Juuso VKV 20.47
4. Asko Pirttijärvi RDS 23.39
5. Tapani Karjalainen RDS 27.00
6. Mauri Kukkonen RuNsu 36.25
 
M55   5 km
 
1. Juha Kankkunen AMC 19.57
2. Jorma Suonnansalo RDS 19.59
3. Jouni Halonen SiSi 20.53
4. Aimo Määttä RDS 21.18
5. Heimo Springare TerTe 22.57
6. Timo Heikkilä SaSa 23.56
7. Arto Mäki RoiMH 24.21
 
M60   5 km
 
1. Kauko Tuisku RDS 19.57
2. Timo Illikainen PudU 22.27
3. Kalevi Salo RDS 23.11
4. Kuisma Suopela TerTe 23.20
5. Pekka Kuivalainen RDS 23.21
6. Antti Lilja RDS 27.00
 
 
M65   5 km 
 
1. Leino Poussu RDS 20.28
2. Seppo Harjumaa RuNsu 23.35
3. Väinö Puolakka RDS 24.57
4. Pekka Keskitalo KallovU 25.53
5. Pentti Krigsholm RDS 26.39
 
M70  2 km 
 
1. Eino Pudas KittV 9.36
2. Paavo Pitkänen RDS 9.48
3. Johan Pätsi RDS 12.23
 
M75  1 km 
 
1. Timo Jumisko 5.31
2. Oiva Lukkari AlatPi 9.01
 
M85  1 km 
 
1. Aarne Väisänen RDS 8.22
 
 
M90  1 km 
 
1. Tauno Hakanpää RDS 12.13
 
M kunto 5 km 
 
1. Erkki Ahola PosPy 24.07
 
M   10 km 
 
1. Mika Halme TuUl 37.39
2. Jukka Vaara RDS 38.36
3. Markus Taskila Roi 39.06
 
M35  10 km 
 
1. Roni Hooli Alat.Ahjo 42.15
 
M40 10 km 
 
1. Teppo Ronkainen ONMKY 35.29
 
M45  10 km 
 
1. Jyrki Ilvesluoto RDS 37.58
2. Nasi Jarmo Sodankylä 46.35
 
M50 10 km 
 
1. Tenho Tulppo AMC 50.02
 
N40   5 km 
1. Johanna Davidila LaLu 18.58
 
 
N45   5 km 
 
1. Tuija Keihtä AMC 23.23
2. Kati Kuivalainen RDS 23.39
3. Kirsi Viitanen RDS 24.11
 
N50   5 km 
 
1. Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä AMC 22.55
 
N kunto 5 km 
 
1. Vuokko Pitkänen 30.13
 
N 10 km 
 
1. Anni Hemminki RDS 37.47
2. Elli Hemminki RDS 38.00
 
N 40 10 km 
 
1. Paula Raudasoja RDS 46.27
 
P8   1 km 
 
1. Hermanni Mäkiharju Rops 4.38
 
P10   2 km 
 
1. Valtteri Raudasoja LaLu 12.21
 
 
P14   2 km 
 
1. Iikka Tirroniemi VKV 8.46
 
P18   5 km 
 
1. Lauri Vaara Tervola 19.47
 
T8  1 km 
 
1. Nanna Halme Taip 4.33
2. Emmi Viitanen OH 5.21
3. Anna Veijola OH 5.29
4. Anni Mikkola Taip 5.36
 
T10   2 km 
 
1. Viivi Raudasoja LaLu 10.09
 
T18   5 km 
 
1. Anna Haataja LaLu 19.50
 

 

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla