Pojat 7v 0.5km 
1. Eemeli Pirttilä 2.37
2. Veikka Mäki-Rvnscs 2.38
3. Eelis Back 2.46
4. Joona Raita-aho 3.09
5. Samuli Kontio 3.14
6. Janne Peltoniemi 3.15
7. Samu Juopperi 3.38


Tytöt 7v 0.5km 
1. Jonna Määttä Scst 2.55
2. Veera Karhumaa Lapin lukko 2.56
3. Justiina Jänkälä Tennilän Ns 2.58
4. Viivi Raudasoja OH 3.03
5. Maija Luiro 3.37
6. Neela Merkkiniemi Juotas 3.47


Pojat 9v 1.5km 
1. Jere Raita-aho 8.24
2. Juho Raita-aho 10.06


Tytöt 9v 1.5km 
1. Wiivi Karhumaa Lapin Lukko 7.47
2. Laura Petäjäjärvi 8.25
3. Nea Pirttilä 8.42
4. Roosa Luiro 10.37
5. Anni Elena Kuusela Vivi 11.19
6. Anna Reetta Kuusela Vivi 12.14
7. Minja Palo 13.49
8. Milla Sahranta 14.12
9. Oona Koskiniemi 14.17


Pojat 11v 1.5km 
1. Emil Lampinen 6.39
2. Waltteri Karhumaa Lapin Lukko 6.40
3. Jaakin Aikioniemi 7.13


Tytöt 11v 1.5km 
1. Aila-Aliisa Aikioniemi Lapin Lukko 7.21
2. Aino Rantala OH 8.24
3. Anniina Haarahiltunen 10.44


Pojat 13v 3km 
1. Topias Kontio Lapin Lukko 11.56
2. Wille Karhumaa Lapin Lukko 12.03


Tytöt 13v 3km 
1. Emma Petäjäjärvi 20.46


Tytöt 15v 3km 
1. Hanna Jumisko Posion Pyrintö 14.00
2. Helena Kurtakko Kittilän Voima 14.01

Naiset 10 km 
1. Elli Hemminki RDS 39.25
2. Ilona Luiro Amc 42.30
3. Pauliina Kulha Rape 45.26
4. Annu Määttä Scst 45.58
5. Paula Raudasoja 46.51
6. Terhi Tuorilainen Kiuruveden Urh. 47.20
7. Saana-Kaisa Ylitalo 50.24
8. Maria Ihalainen 1.04.55
9. Aino Ylitalo 1.21.17


Naiset 40v 10km 
1. Tarja Haahti 55.05 
2. Seija Kantola 1.08.01


Naiset 50v 10km 
1. Maarit Pätsi 47.08


Miehet Yl 10km 
1. Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä RDS 35.10
2. Teppo Ronkainen ONMkyu 37.20
3. Ville Haahti 41.07


Miehet 40v 10km 
1. Jyrki Ilvesluoto RDS 37.35
2. Sakari Törmänen RDS 40.48
3. Tero Turtiainen Roi M H 47.51
4. Vesa Haapala Koskenkylä 54.06


Miehet 50v 10km 
1. Jorma Suonansalo RDS 41.12
2. Aimo Määttä RDS 42.03
3. Seppo Pajuniva KEV 44.14
4. Jouko Pätsi MKV 51.11


Miehet 60v 10km 
1. Kauko Tuisku RDS 38.37
2. Olavi Peura ONmky 41.57


Miehet 65v 10km 
1. Leino Poussu RDS 42.20
2. Timo Ahola RDS 44.08
3. Väinö Puolakka RDS 55.16


Miehet 70v 10km 
1. Einari Vainikka Tampere 22.19
2. Johan Pätsi Posion Pyrintö 30.02
3. Timo Lesonen ViVi 39.58


Naiset Kunto 5km 
1. Birgitta Törmänen OH 26.35


Miehet Kunto 5km 
1. Joonas Pajuniva KEV 19.32
2. Kuisma Suopela TerTe 22.41
3. Paavo Pitkänen RDS 25.46
4. Raimo Telkkälä RunSu 25.50
5. Antti Lilja RDS 26.48

Joomla templates by a4joomla