Uusirovaniemi-juoksu

Rovaniemi/S

6.6.2015

 

TULOKSET

 

M 5000 m

 

  1. Matti Uusitalo                          1981 KuivAu           16.44,07

  2. Matti Aronen                            1984 TuUL             17.05,33

  3. Timo Hakala                                                17.27,78

 

M 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Markku Kalliokoski                      1979 JyväskKU         33.55,99

  2. Vesa Kaippio                                                              47.17,71

  3. Paavel Argo                                                               47.22,17

 

P4 200 m

 

 

  1. Severi Saraspää                                                1.39,08

  2. Noa Derycke                                                     2.25,30

  3. Leevi Elonen                                                     3.00,22

 

P5 200 m

 

 

  1. Mio Karjalainen                                                  57,95

  2. Aleksi Elonen                                                  1.03,69

  3. Miska Anttila                                                    1.05,69

  4. Luukas Koivuranta                                           1.11,14

  5. Jimi Laakso                                                     1.19,50

  6. Rasmus Takkula                                               1.27,53

  7. Juho Nousiainen                                                3.00,87

 

P7 400 m

 

 

  1. Elmeri Mäki-Runsas                                              1.36,53

  2. Erkka Petrelius                                                     1.37,45

  3. Niiles Anttila                          2008 LapLu              1.41,17

  4. Lauri Männistö                                                      1.45,28

  5. Marius Pitkänen                                                    1.47,49

  6. Olli Seurujärvi                                                      1.53,98

  7. Niilo Koivuranta                                                    2.03,59

  8. Kasperi Illikainen                                                  2.04,07

  9. Sebastian Palojärvi                                                2.05,09

 10. Reetu Jauhojärvi                                                  2.24,52

 11. Atte Mikkola                                 LapLu               2.25,34

 12. Miro Veikkolainen                                                 2.32,83

 

P9 1000 m

 

 

  1. Veikka Mäki-Runsas                                             3.58,98

  2. Joel Niska                                                           4.14,68

  3. Weeti Niemi                                                         4.19,53

  4. Aaro Aho                                                             4.23,61

  5. Jami Tyvitalo                                                       4.25,72

  6. Wiljami Ohra-Aho                                                4.28,58

  7. Joonas Sorvisto                                                   4.49,65

  8. Valtteri Aarto                                                      4.55,53

 

P11 1000 m

 

 

  1. Kasper Kähkönen                         2005 PohjKoi           3.59,42

  2. Joel Kunnari                                                              4.08,49

  3. Valtteri Raudasoja                      2004 PohjKoi             4.23,92

  4. Jalmari Kansanaho                       2004 LapLu             4.27,67

 

P15 2000 m

 

 

  1. Joakim Pitkänen                         2003 LapLu             7.39,27

  2. Joona Rissanen                                                        7.56,31

  3. Juuso Juuruspolvi                                                     8.49,25

 

M40 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Jonne Karanta                                                 38.43,48

  2. Innar Sepp                                                      39.35,42

 

M50 5000 m

 

 

  1. Juha Kankkunen                                                     20.40,42

  2. Aimo Määttä                                                           20.59,49

  3. Tapani Karjalainen                           RovanRR          22.03,85

  4. Reima Viiri                                                              22.14,78

  5. Jorma Suonnansalo                            RovanRR         27.47,72

 

M50 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Heikki Kämäräinen                                             41.44,28

 

M60 5000 m

 

 

  1. Väinö Puolakka                                                25.52,82

  2. Antti Lilja                                                         26.10,28

  3. Kalevi Pasala                                                    28.57,52

 

M60 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Osmo Ohtonen                                                  51.39,78

 

M70 5000 m

 

 

  1. Paavo Pitkänen                                                25.39,59

 

N 5000 m

 

  1. Johanna Peiponen                        1990 RovanLa          16.31,06

  2. Miia Säilynoja                          1994 SievSi                  20.14,85

  3. Jenni Tyvitalo                                                            21.12,85

  4. Liisa Pesonen                                                              25.27,32

 

 

N 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Sanna Timonen                                                 50.19,18

  2. Terhi Kaivosoja                                                58.55,58

     Johanna Davidila                                                   DNF

 

T4 200 m

 

 

  1. Minea Sorvisto                                                 1.21,90

  2. Iiris Keskitalo                                                   1.44,09

  3. Mea Derycke                                                    1.59,39

  4. Ellen Hovila                                                      2.15,76

  5. Ronja Takkula                                                  2.24,59

  6. Iiri Veikkolainen                                                2.42,63

 

T5 200 m

 

 

  1. Aino Nousiainen                                                  57,65

  2. Sanni Jarkko                                                    1.21,00

  3. Karin Hovila                                                     1.21,96

  4. Alina Kyläkoski                                                1.26,02

  5. Aimi Veikkolainen                                            1.30,45

 

T7 400 m

 

 

  1. Jemina Sorvisto                                                2.12,30

  2. Alissa Maijala                                                 2.17,91

 

T9 1000 m

 

 

  1. Elina Kansanaho                         2006 LapLu               4.16,86

  2. Weera Karhumaa                          2006 PohjKoi           4.23,91

  3. Matilda Jauhojärvi                                                      4.25,85

  4. Anni Mikkola                                                              4.53,42

  5. Sofia Palojärvi                                                          6.06,90

     Taru Repo                                                          DNF

 

T11 1000 m

 

 

  1. Wiivi Karhumaa                          2004 PohjKoi           3.38,51

 

T13 1000 m

 

 

  1. Emilia Kähkönen                         2002 PohjKoi           3.37,47

  2. Piia Juola                              2002 LapLu                   4.50,53

 

N50 5000 m

 

  1. Merja Jokela                                                  32.33,24                                    

 

N60 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Tuija Ohtonen                                                 52.54,85

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla