M Yleinen 5 km 
1. Anttila Joonatan OPP 19:09
2. Suopela Feodor Ter Te 20:27
3. Viiri Reima LohKu 23:21

M40 5 km 
1 Ronkainen Teppo ONMKYu 17:13
2 Kuusela Teuvo Kemi 19:02
3 Mörsäri Mika Keminmaa 19:13
4 Välimaa Pekka OPP 21:03

M45 5 km 
1 Törmänen Sakari RDS 19:47
2 Moilanen Petri Rovaniemi 21:50
3 Jauhiainen Jukka AMC 23:22
4 Väyrynen Markku LaVe 24:30

M50 5 km 
1 Sieppi Erkki RDS 19:17
2 Koivuniemi Lasse RDS 21:23
3 Karjalainen Tapani RDS 22:55
4 Tulppo Tenho AMC 23:46

M55 5 km 
1 Määttä Aimo RDS 20:37
2 Suonnansalo Jorma RDS 20:38
3 Halonen Jouni SiSi 21:58
4 Suoheimo Kari AMC 27:00


M60 5 km 
1 Harjumaa Seppo RunSu 21:53
2 Suopela Kuisma TerTe 23:35
3 Krigsholm Pentti RDS 25:26
4 Telkkälä Raimo RDS 26:19
5 Lilja Antti RDS 28:27:00

M65 5 km 
1 Poussu Leino RDS 21:20
2 Pätäri Aarno Hikiset 24:33
3 Puolakka Väinö RDS 25:38

M70 2 km 
1 Pudas Eino Kitt Voima 9:35
2 Onnela Jorma Hikiset 10:17
3 Lukkari Oiva AlatPi 11:41
4 Pätsi Johan Posio 11:41

M75 2 km 
1 Jumisko Timo AlatPi 11:32

M80 2 km 
1 Väisänen Aarne RDS 15:43
2 Harju Paavo RDS 17:48

M90 2 km 
1 Hakanpää Tauno RDS 21:48

M Kunto 5km 
1 Manninen Simeon OPP 21:10

N Yleinen 5km 
1 Ranttila Essi Rovaniemi 21:40

N35 5 km 
1 Pihlajamäki Emma Rovaniemi 23:10

N40 5 km 
1 Sipola Mari Kemi 25:29
2 Väyrynen Irene LapVe 30:51

N50 5 km 
1 Tulppo Eeva AMC 24:35
2 Hiltunen Lilja AMC 29:25

P8 1 km 
1 Salmela Juho LaLu 5:32
2 Petrelius Erkka LaLu 6:06
3 Väyrynen Aaro LapVe 6:42
4 Väyrynen Eero LapVe 8:05

P10 2 km 
1 Raudasoja Valtteri OH 11:29
2 Salmela Joel LaLu 11:31

P12 2 km 
1 Karhumaa Waltteri LaLu 7:51
2 Ojaniemi Janne Rops 8:50

P16 5 km 
1 Hietanen Harri LaLu 20:36
2 Petrelius Eetu LaLu 21:57
3 Huhtala Severo OPP 24:14
4 Lepola Pietari LaVe 24:14

P18 5 km 
1 Moilanen Pauli LaLu 17:37
2 Väyrynen Iiro LapVe 21:00

T8 1 km 
1 Halme Nanna Taipumattomat 5:15
2 Karhumaa Weera LaLu 5:22
3 Vehmas Wiima Taipumattomat 5:38
4 Raudasoja Viivi OH 6:09
5 Välimaa Emma OPP 7:09
6 Vehmas Malla Taipumattomat 8:47

T10 2 km 
1 Petrelius Enni LaLu 9:08
2 Karhumaa Wiivi LaLu 9:12
3 Manninen Selina OPP 11:19

T12 2 km 
1 Hamari Henna OH 8:55

T16 5 km 
1 Väyrynen Iina LapVe 25:17

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla