Miehet yleinen

1 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Lave 16:56 
2 Kelottijärvi Mikko LaLu 17:07 
3 Vaara Jukka RDS 18:13 
4 Knif Viljam IK Kronan 18:40

5 Suopela Feodont TerTe 19:15 
6 Kieara Miikka OH 19:58 

M35 
1 Koivu Veli-Heikki RDS 15:56 Uusi reittiennätys
2 Välimaa Sami RDS 16:57 
3 De Rycke Lieven OTC 17:40 
4 Rantala Juha OH 18:08 
5 Leppänen Ari-Pekka RDS 19:15 
6 Irvankoski Jani RDS 21:25 

M40 
1 Ronkainen Teppo ONMKYu 16:16 
2 Ilvesluoto Jyrki RDS 18:13 
3 Lohela Jarmo YlikNM 22:58 

M45 
1 Törmänen Sakari RDS 19:28 
2 Viuhkola Juha PudU 19:59 
3 Pantsar Antero Pellon Ponsi 21:40 
4 Pesonen Jaakko RPU 21:45 
5 Turtiainen Tero RoiMH 22:11 
6 Väyrynen Markku LapVe 23:23 

M50 
1 Sieppi Erkki RDS 19:06 
2 Määttä Aimo RDS 19:38 
3 Sääskilahti Jukka RuNSU 20:05 
4 Hast Martti Keminmaa 20:32 
5 Haanpää Pentti RDS 22:00 
6 Tulppo Tenho AMC 23:39 

M55 
1 Suonnanasalo Jorma RDS 19:38

2 Suopela Kuisma TerTe 21:27
3 Hast Markus Keminmaa 21:44 
4 Heikkilä Timo SaSa 23:59 

M60 
1 Tuisku Kauko RDS 19:07 
2 Kangas Pauli RDS 19:39 
3 Miettunen Tuomo Hikiset 19:45 
4 Kuivalainen Pekka KittU 22:22 
5 Harjumaa Seppo RuNSU 22:31 
6 Krigsholm Pentti RDS 24.44 
7 Mäkinen Veikko RDS 29.00 

M65 
1 Pätäri Aarno Hikiset 22:10 
2 Broman Kari RDS 23:02 
3 Puolakka Väinö RDS 25:26 
4 Pasala Kalevi RDS 26:17 
5 Huotari Matti LapVe 30:41 

M70 
1 Onnela Jorma Hikiset 9:53 
2 Lukkari Oiva AlatPi 10:32 

M75 
1 Jumisko Timo AlatPi 10:53 
2 Moilanen Asko Vuoskinnan NS 10:35 

M80 
1 Väisänen Aarne RDS 13:22 
2 Harju Paavo RDS 14:59 

M85 
1 Tervo Kalevi RDS 21:50 

M90 
1 Hakanpää Tauno RDS 20:52 

MKunto5 
1 Kyllönen Olli 21:00 
2 Määttä Janne RasHy 21:05 
3 Hietanen Eero OH 21:25 
4 Bohm Pertti 21:52 
5 Kenttälehto Jyrki SiSi 22:00 
6 Ahola Erkki PosPy 23:31 
7 Nurmela Pekka RaPe 24:17 
8 Karhumaa Wille§ OH 24:27 
9 Foley Richard RDS 27:56 

N yl. 
1 Peiponen Johanna RoLa 17:31 Uusi reittiennätys
2 Ranttila Essi InYr 20:45 
3 Bergman Marjo OH 23:41 

N35 
1 Lehtelä Marika Rovaniemi 21:16 

N40 
1 Väyrynen Irene LapVe 33:03 

N45 
1 Pesonen Ritva AO Lappia 20:55 
2 Kuivalainen Kati KittU 21:18 
3 Mäkinen Miia RDS 26:39 
4 Viitanen Kirsi RDS 27:06 

N50 
1 Uusikartano Aila Kittilän Voima 21:57 
2 Tulppo Eeva AMC 23:16 
3 Häyrynen Lea OUSVapari 26:25 
4 Tiermes Leila Rovaniemi 27:38 

N55 
1 Ruutiainen Pirjo TerTe 33:17 

NKunto5 
1 Kaarlela Kaisa Rovaniemi 20:51 
2 Pihlajamäki Emma Rovaniemi 21:20 
3 Peuna Minna AMC 28:12 

P8 
1 Mäkinen Sampo RDS 4:59 
2 Raudasoja Valtteri LaLu 5:17 
3 Väyrynen Aaro LapVe 7:06 

P10 
1 Heiskanen Timi OH 8:38 
2 Mäkinen Rasmus RDS 8:49 
3 Lehtoranta Aabel OH 9:01 
4 Rantala Jussi OH 9:29 
5 Koivu Toivo RDS 9:48 
6 Kontio Mikko LaLu 9:56 

P12 
1 Kontio Topias LaLu 7:26 
2 Petrelius Eetu LaLu 8:13 
3 Juuruspolvi Juuso OH 8:19 
4 Viitasaari Ekku OH 8:26 
5 Ojaniemi Janne LaLu 8:53 
6 Vaattovaara Santeri SiSi 9:15 
7 Lehtoranta Eemil OH 9:55 
8 Manninen Simeon OH 21:28 

P14 
1 Vaattovaara Saku SiSi 8:18 
2 Lepola Pietari LapVe 8:20 
3 Juuruspolvi Juho OH 9:35 

P16 
1 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 19:00 
2 Bergman Markku OH 21:02 
3 Huhtala Severi OPP 30:09 

P18 
1 Hämäläinen Arno OH 20:14 
2 Väyrynen Iiro LapVe 20:42 

T8 
1 Petrelius Enni LaLu 4:32 
2 Manninen Seliina OH 5:05 
3 Raudasoja Viivi LaLu 5:10 
4 Karhumaa Weera OH 5:46 
5 Rantala Hanna OH 6:41 

T10 
1 Irvankoski Emilia RoiTA 8:54 
2 Karppinen Roosa OH 10:02 
3 Havela Anna OH 10:49 

T12 
1 Siipola Maiju RoLa 9:26 
2 Rantala Aino OH 9:34 

T14 
1 Suorsa Saana RoLa 7:57 
2 Heinonen Ella-Noora OH 8:24 
3 Väyrynen Iina LapVe 9:08 

T16 
1 Haataja Anna LaLu 20:02 
2 Rahkola Ella-Noora LaLu 21:55 

T18 
1 Haataja Iida LaLu 19:10 

Joomla templates by a4joomla