Tulosta
Kategoria: Tulokset

Kauden2017-2018 Talvisarjan 1. osakilpailun tulokset     14.10.2017
N7  1 km
1.  Lara Sainio  Roki  6:25
N 13   2 km
1.  Viivi Raudasoja  Pohjan kOitto 9:45
N 15  5 km
1.  Emilia Kähkönen Pohjan Koitto 22:23
2.  Nea Pääkkönen Pohjan Koitto 24:27
3.  Amanda Pihlainen   34:11
N 17  5 km
1.  Elli Hedman  TePs  20:43
N Yleinen 5 km
1.  Krista Lindholm Karhulan Kataj. 19:07
2.  Reetta Piirainen Rola  23:37
3.  Oona Elo    24:42
N 35  5 km
1.  Noora Tuohino  AMC  23:41
N 40  5 km
1.  Paula Raudasoja PohjanKoitto 21:38
N 50  5 km
1.  Nina Karhunen  RDS  29:07 
N 55  5 km
1. Tuula Uusitalo  AMC   21:28
2. Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä Artic Triatlon 23:42

M 7   1 km
1. Marius Pitkänen Pohjan Koitto  9:08
M 11  1 km
1. Leevi Välimaa  Lapin Lukko  4:26
M 13  2 km
1. Valtteri Raudasoja Pohjan Koitto  11:06
M 15  5 km
1. Joakim Pitkänen    18:57
2. Kasper Kähkönen Pohjan Koitto  21:17  
M Yleinen 5 km
1.  Ossi Peltoniemi YNM   15:56
2. Osso Rannanlahti RDS   18:50
3. Riku Mäenpää  Pud.URheilijat  19:56
4. Janne Lämsä  Rovaniemi  21:00
5. Tommi Nurmi  RDS   21:06
M 40 5 km
1. Veli-Heikki Koivu ONMKY   16:48
2. Ilja Koljonen  LSK   19:59
3. Sami Herva  Lamu   20:53
4. Pepe KArhumaa    20:57
5. Mikko Pääkkönen    22:32
6. Tuomo Herttua  AMC   29:14
M 45  5 km
1. Teppo Ronkainen OMNKY   17:32
2. Tero Kähkönen  Pohjan Koitto  27:11

M 50 5 km
1. Olli Kyllönen  AMC    20:47
2. Pasi Piirainen  Rola   21:57
M 55 5 km
1. Tapani Karjalainen RDS   23:22
M 60 5 km
1. Aimo Määttä  RDS   21:31
2. Kari Jylhänlehto Pud.Urh  21:45
3. Jorma Suonnansalo  RDS   23:55
4. Juhani Kumpuniemi RDS   23:03
5. Timo Heikkilä  Pud.Urh  24:33
M 65 5 km
1. Kauko Tuisku  RDS   20:01
2. Juha Särkelä  RDS   20:07
3. Pauli Kangas  RDS   22:13
4. Olavi Peura     23:05
5. Antti Lilja  RDS   27:43
M 70 2 km
1. Leino Poussu  RDS   8:46
2. Väinö Puolakka  RDS   11:49
3. Kalevi Pasala  RDS   14:03
4. Pentti Kivelä   OPS   14:40
M 75  2 km
1. Oiva Lukkari  Alpi   14:04
M 85  2 km
1. Aarne Vaisänen RDS   11:36