Alle kouluikäiset tytöt / 200 m

  1. Siina Vaarala 0:49

  2. Melissa Da Conceicao 0:50

  3. Liliana Da Conceicao 0:54

  4. Inka Hannula 1:00

  5. Valma Vaara 1:04

  6. Jasmin Petrelius 1:13

  7. Sanni Saarijärvi 1:15

  8. Lyyli Turpeenniemi 1:18

  9. Matilda Alaviiri 1:23

  10. Armi Karjalainen 1:47

  11. Alisia Da Conceicao 1:55

  12. Milja Komulainen 2:43

 

Alle kouluikäiset pojat / 200 m

  1. Nuutti Hietala 0:41

  2. Joel Petrelius 0:46

  3. Oskar Jolma-Taylor 0:48

  4. Olli Jolma-Taylor 1:02

  5. Samuel Björninen 1:22

  6. Joonas Björninen 2:00

  7. Sampo Vaarala

 

9 -vuotiaat tytöt / 500 m

  1. Ellen Vierimaa 1:59

  2. Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä, RDS 2:15

  3. Aini Pekkala 2:43

 

9 -vuotiaat pojat / 500 m

  1. Ilmari Hietala 1:56

  2. Eemeli Juujärvi 2:00

  3. Jaakko Kaihua 2:13

  4. Akseli Pohjonen 2:24

  5. Jimi Juujärvi 2:26

  6. Nooa Juujärvi 2:30

  7. Jere Salo 2:38

  8. Hannes Pohjonen 2:39

 

11 -vuotiaat tytöt / 500 m

  1. Janna Juujärvi 1:54

  2. Saana Berg 2:21

  3. Sanni Vaarala 2:22

 

11 -vuotiaat pojat / 500 m

  1. Niila Pohjonen 1:55

  2. Touko Virtanen 2:04

  3. Onni Pihlajamäki 2:06

  4. Eetu Jaakkola 2:11

 

13 -vuotiaat tytöt / n. 4 km

  1. Minea Vierimaa 18:13

 

13 -vuotiaat pojat / n. 4 km

  1. Aarre Virtanen 25:14

 

15 -vuotiaat tytöt / n. 4 km

  1. Heta Ruotsala 16:06

  2. Hilpi Ruotsala 16:39

 

15 -vuotiaat pojat / n. 4 km

  1. Artturi Kangasmaa 13:26

 

Yleinen – naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Johanna Peiponen, Rovaniemen Lappi 12:31

  2. Essi Taivalkoski, CrossFit Rovaniemi 18:48

  3. Liisa Hietala 18:52

  4. Anja Karjalainen 21:32

 

Yleinen – miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Juho Latvala, RDS 12:03

  2. Perttu Hietala 12:20

  3. Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 12:45

  4. Kristian Väänänen 13:27

  5. Juhana Pohjonen 15:03

  6. Ben Taylor 16:33

 

40 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Janne Siikaluoma 14:33

  2. Ilja Koljonen, RDS 15:00

 

50 -vuotiaat naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä, Arctic Triathlon 18:41

  2. Lilja Hiltunen 23:41

 

50 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Jyrki Ilvesluoto, RDS 13:24

  2. Teppo Ronkainen, ONMKYU 13:25

  3. Kari Ollila, Roi MH 14:37

  4. Erik Karvonen, Taivalkosken Metsäveikot-85 14:38

  5. Olli Kyllönen 15:42

  6. Veli Jumisko, PosPy 15:58

  7. Juhani Seppä, Alajärven Ankkurit 16:59

 

60 -vuotiaat naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Tuija Ohtonen 24:09

 

60 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Jarmo Rundgren 13:33

  2. Kaarlo Maaninka, Kauhajoen Karhut 14:13

  3. Matti Tennilä, RDS 14:33

  4. Aimo Määttä, RDS 16:15

  5. Heimo Springare, RDS 16:21

  6. Veikko Imponen, KU 17:19

  7. Tapani Karjalainen, RDS 19:02

  8. Kuisma Suopela, RDS 21:38

  9. Markku Halvari, Muurolan Kisaveikot ry 24:21

  10. Timo Vähäkuopus, Pudasjärven Urheilijat 33:27

 

70 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Kauko Tuisku 15:38

  2. Antti Lilja, RDS 23:17

 

80 -vuotiaat naiset / 500 m

  1. Eila Tennilä 6:20

  2. Aili Inkeröinen 11:13

 

80 -vuotiaat miehet / 500 m

  1. Oiva Lukkari, AlatPirk

 

Hölkkä & kävely naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Virva Niemelä 27:20

  2. Raili Niemelä 27:24

 

Hölkkä & kävely miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Kari Jylhänlehto 18:40

  2. Jarkko Korkeasalo, Salla Karhut 23:04

  3. Timo Heikkilä 29:32

  4. Ari Mursu 37:34

  5. Arto Puolakka 37:34

Joomla templates by a4joomla